Учесници семинара

Р.бр.

Име и презиме

Школа

Град

1

Алорић Андреа

V гимназија

Београд

2

Анђелковић Мирјана

Гимназија "Бора Станковић"

Прокупље

3

Антић Немања

Гимназија "Вук Караџић"

Трстеник

4

Атанацковић Исидора

III гимназија

Београд

5

Балабановић Милан

ЕГШ "Никола Тесла"

Јагодина

6

Баук Стефан

XII гимназија

Београд

7

Белинчевић Бојана

X гимназија

Београд

8

Бешлин Илија

ТШ

Кикинда

9

Бјелић Стеван

Гиманзија "Свети Сава"

Пријепоље

10

Богдановић Вукашин

Гимназија

Сремска Митровица

11

Божидаревић Марија

ЕТШ "Раде Кончар"

Београд

12

Бугариновић Алекса

Гимназија

Ужице

13

Цекић Лука

ТШ "Милета Николић"

Аранђеловац

14

Девић Марко

ТШ

Ваљево

15

Ђорђевић Лазар

ССШ

Ниш

16

Ђуровић Марија

Ју СМС "Младост"

Тиват

17

Еремић Симо

СШ "Ђура Јакшић

Српска Црња

18

Ерић Алекса

XIV гимназија

Београд

19

Грбић Срђан

VIII гимназија

Београд

20

Гроздић Александар

ЕТШ "Никола Тесла"

Панчево

21

Илић Михајло

Гимназија

Крушевац

22

Иванов Исидор

ТШ

Врање

23

Јовановић Никола

Прва ТШ

Крушевац

24

Јовановић Стефан

Гимназија

Сремска Митровица

25

Јовановић Вељко

ЕСТШ "Никола Тесла"

Краљево

26

Јовичић Марко

Гимназија "Свети Сава"

Пожега

27

Кандић Игор

Гимназија

Сремска Митровица

28

Кнежевић Јован

Гимназија "Свети Сава"

Пожега

29

Кривокапић Даница

Гимназија

Ужице

30

Латиновић Нина

Гимназија Креативно перо

Београд

31

Љубичић Марко

ТШ

Кикинда

32

Луковић Лука

ЕТШ "Никола Тесла"

Панчево

33

Малетић Ђорђе

МЕШ

Параћин

34

Марић Ирина

I гимназија

Београд

35

Маринковић Вукашин

ТШ

Зајечар

36

Матијевић Никола

СШ "Ђура Јакшић

Српска Црња

37

Мићановић Алекса

IX гимназија

Београд

38

Мицић Душан

ТШ

Пожега

39

Миленковић Андријана

ЕГШ "Никола Тесла"

Јагодина

40

Милинић Јован

VIII гимназија

Београд

41

Минић Александра

ЕТШ "Никола Тесла"

Панчево

42

Мирковић Марко

ТШ "Милета Николић"

Топола

43

Митровић Марко

Гимназија

Књажевац

44

Младеновић Алекса

ЕТШ "Мија Станимировић"

Џеп

45

Николић Огњен

Гимназија

Велика Плана

46

Новаковић Лука

Гимназија

Ужице

47

Пауновић Лука

ТШ

Ваљево

48

Павићевић Александар

ЕГШ "ННикола Тесла"

Јагодина

49

Перичић Сара

СМШ "Младост"

Тиват

50

Петровић Данијела

Гимназија

Пожаревац

51

Петровић Лука

Гимназија "Ј. Ј. Змај"

Нови Сад

52

Поповић Константин

VIII гимназија

Београд

53

Поповић Младен

Гимназија "Урош Предић"

Панчево

54

Радојевић Петар

ЕТШ "Раде Кончар"

Београд

55

Рафаиловић Никола

ТШ "Милета Николић"

Топола

56

Рајачић Ђорђе

Математичка гимназија

Београд

57

Ракић Урош

Гимназија

Књазевац

58

Ристић Ђорђе

Гимназија

Књазевац

59

Ристић Никола

ТШ

Зајецар

60

Сави Патар

ТШ

Ваљево

61

Шијаковић Вук

ЈУСЦШ "Иво Андрић"

Вишеград

62

Симић Тара

Друга економска скола

Београд

63

Симоновић Никола

ЕТШ "Никола Тесла"

Ражањ

64

Средојевић Сандра

ТШ

Ваљево

65

Стаменковић Петар

ТШ

Књазевац

66

Станковић Стефан

ЕТШ "Никола Тесла"

Београд

67

Станојевић Саша

X гимназија

Београд

68

Стевановић Огњен

ЕГШ "Никола Тесла"

Јагодина

69

Стојанов Никола

ЕГШ "Никола Тесла"

Јагодина

70

Стошић Исидора

Гимназија "Свети Сава"

Ћуприја

71

Стошић Леонтина

V гимназија

Београд

72

Сувачаров Вања

ШЦ "Никола Тесла"

Вршац

73

Тасић Томислав

ЕГШ "Никола Тесла"

Јагодина

74

Тешић Јована

ТШ

Ваљево

75

Тишма Душан

IX гимназија

Београд

76

Тодоровић Лазар

Гимназија Младеновац

Сопот

77

Тутус Мина

ЕСТШ "Никола Тесла"

Краљево

78

Василевкса Тијана

V гимназија

Београд

79

Василевска Милена

V гимназија

Београд

80

Васиљевиц Матија

Гиманзија "Светозар Марковић"

Пирот

81

Вујовић Вања

Гимназија "Ј. Ј. Змај"

Нови Сад

82

Здравковић Ђорђе

ЕТШ "Мија Станимировић"

Ниш

83

Здравковић Јелена

ЕТШ "Мија Станимировић"

Ниш

84

Златић Богдан

ТШ

Ивањица

85

Зорић Никола

ТШ

Кикинда

86

Жујовић Јагода

Гимназија

Младеновац

 

© 2010-2020 RAF IT Days  mail-flag-png-image-69223 Instagram twitter